logo.gif

Наші випускники. Перші 50 років

Випускники загальноосвітньої школи № 15 м. Вінниці

 

 

 

Незабутні шкільні роки


Перше десятиліття

 

1965 1966 навчальний рік:

Випуску не було

 

1966 1967 навчальний рік:

1. Алтухова Ольга Михайлівна

2. Банніков Олександр Аркадійович

3. Басе Семен Йосипович

4. Веретельник Ольга Микитівна

5. Володіна Наталія Євгенівна

6. Д’яконова Світлана Леонідівна

7. Іванов Юрій Дмитрович

8. Корчагіна Тетяна Георгіївна

9. Кашкарьов Віктор Валентинович

10. Лебедь Олександр Іванович

11. Макаревич Тетяна Іванівна

12. Мороховська Людмила Юріївна

13. Пєтух Анатолій Юхимович

14. Портна Фіра Яківна

15. Селіщева Олена Миколаївна

16. Слободчіков Євгеній Іванович

17. Тананіна Галина Борисівна

18. Кацуба Наталія Костянтинівна

19. Нікіфорова Наталія Михайлівна

20. Бивших Валерій Володимирович

21. Вострецова Анна Миколаївна

22. Горбачова Валентина Юріївна

23. Добролюбов Юрій Георгійович

24. Єлютін Роман Іванович

25. Катаєва Тетяна Борисівна

26. Кашевська Лілія Іванівна

27. Константинова Наталія Сергіївна

28. Малая Тетяна Михайлівна

29. Малий Ігор Михайлович

30. Москальов Олександр Петрович

31. Непомилуєва Валентина Іванівна

32. Обертинська Неля Ваулавівна

33. Русецький Віктор Станіславович

34. Рибачек Зінаїда Іллівна

35. Саник  Сергій Григорович

36. Сарміна Тетяна Іванівна

37. Скоробогатько Людмила Антонівна

38. Спиридонов В’ячеслав Васильович

39. Федорова Ольга Євгенівна

40. Федоров Сергій Євгенович

41. Ховренко Луїза Борисівна

42. Шаповаленко Римма Сергіївна

43. Шевчук Алла Іванівна

44. Моргунова Людмила

45. Юріна Таїса Олексіївна

46. Харьковщенко Василь Юрійович

 

1967 1968 навчальний рік:

1. Асадова Олександр Раф.

2. Баско Віктор Іванович

3. Бабошина Ніна Олександрівна

4. Боруцькій Станіслав

5. Воронін В’ячеслав Михайлович

6. Галич Наталія Вікторівна

7. Дегнер Ігор Абрамович

8. Злагода Володимир Миколайович

9. Заярна Тетяна Володимирівна

10. Дрідгер Олена Вікторівна

11. Горобець Наталія Григорівна

12. Осадча Тетяна Іванівна

13. Кришталь Ірина Дмитрівна

14. Кокорєва Людмила Олександрівна

15. Ковалюк Євгеній Петрович

16. Кудирко Леонід Миколайович

17. Кулікова  Лариса Миколаївна

18. Лещенко Тетяна Степанівна

19. Лещенко Юрій Іванович

20. Майдибура Валерій Омелянович

21. Кашевський Ігор Іванович

22. Кашевський Олег Іванович

23. Панасюк Олександр Іванович

24. Пекар Людмила Василівна

25. Попова Ольга Володимирівна

26. Пунько Галина Василівна

27. Стасюк Елеонора Євгенівна

28. Ставнічук Валентин Іванович

29. Смовж Катерина Федорівна

30. Чернобой Юрій Володимирович

31. Хмель Алла Ігорівна

32. Хомченко Тетяна Юхимівна

33. Трускалова Людмила Миколаївна

34. Черкасова Наталія Миколаївна

35. Якімова Галина Іванівна

36. Бабійчук Андрій Федорович

37. Авдєєва Тамара Федорівна

38. Аккерман Михайло Якович

39. Богачев Володимир Петрович

40. Галаєвська Галина Іванівна

41. Гончаров Володимир Васильович

42. Грішкова Тамара Сергіївна

43. Губенко Галина Георгіївна

44. Заговора Галина Федорівна

45. Касьян Андрій Володимирович

46. Казанцева Євгенія Олексіївна

47. Коваленко Олександр Сергійович

48. Комарова Ірина Миколаївна

49. Корчунов Василь Васильович

50. Кузьмін Володимир Олександрович

51. Лазарєв Володимир Борисович

52. Мазурін Євгеній Олександрович

53. Маслєннікова Людмила Валентинівна

54. Момот Ольга Миколаївна

55. Московський Володимир Володимирович

56. Ніренберг Лариса Олександрівна

57. Павлов Георгій Іванович

58. Пилипенко Анатолій Вікторович

59. Покосенко Тетяна Павлівна

60. Радченко Сталіна Юріївна

61. Россіхіна Олена Леонідівна

62. Рибаков Василь Костянтинович

63. Складановська Людмила Іванівна

64. Склярова Ольга Михайлівна

65. Сметанін Ігор Леонідович

66. Стукаленко Юрій Миколайович

67. Тарасенко Інна Миколаївна

68. Чорна Галина Василівна

69. Черниш Борис Григорович

 

1968 1969 навчальний рік:

1. Арикова Ольга Миколаївна

2. Бавін Ігор Іванович

3. Байдаков Віктор Леонідович

4. Бродніков Віктор Євгенович

5. Введенський Юрій Олександрович

6. Волкова Тамара Іванівна

7. Воробйова Наталія Михайлівна

8. Грабович Світлана Володимирівна

9. Дробаш Галина Василівна

10. Жовнев Олександр Сентябрінович

11. Завалишина Людмила Іванівна

12. Загоруйко Тетяна Іванівна

13. Захарченко Михайло Михайлович

14. Кальницька Ніна Захарівна

15. Касаткіна Світлана Миколаївна

16. 

17. 

18. 

19. 

20. 

21. 

22. 

23. 

24. 

25. 

26. 

27. 

28. 

29. Блінов Олександр Васильович

30. Васильська Лариса Йосипівна

31. Волков Олександр Васильович

32. Гельфман Володимир Аркадійович

33. Гуз Олександр Михайлович

34. Гуменюк Тетяна Дмитрівна

35. Дрозденко Світлана Миколаївна

36. Губенко Валерій Георгійович

37. Казанцев Сергій Олексійович

38. Конайлова Неллі Анатоліївна

39. Козирєва Алла Олександрівна

40. Красічков Юрій Олексійович

41. Луканін Валерій Олексійович

42. Мільман Леонід Михайлович

43. Мінєєв Сергій Васильович

44. Митрофанова Наталія Борисівна

45. Морейніс Тетяна Давидівна

46. Нікіфоров Олег Михайлович

47. Олейник В’ячеслав Якович

48. Пауткін Валерій Павлович

49. Піхур Світлана Василівна

50. Пушкар Юрій Миколайович

51. Розенбій Раїса Петрівна

52. Сафонова Наталія Олександрівна

53. Смірнов Дмитро Борисович

54. Соколов Олександр Геннадійович

55. Морочков Анатолій Олександрович

56. Денисенко Юрій Михайлович

57. Жогов Володимир Олексійович

58. Александров Руслан Тимофійович

59. Бажан Людмила Іванівна

60. Бровченко Віталій Степанович

61. Вірта Георгій Вікторович

62. Грєбєннікова Ірина Борисівна

63. Гомов Валерій Володимирович

64. Дорофєєв Олександр Миколайович

65. Дрожніков Олександр Іванович

66. Зарицька Реґіна Олексіївна

67. Казак Ніна Олександрівна

68. Карпович Олександр Петрович

69. Коваленко Тетяна Анатоліївна

70. Конишева Людмила Євгенівна

71. Кірік Борис Давидович

72. Кноп Юлій Олександрович

73. Лукіна Галина Іванівна

74. Маврієнко Ігор Олександрович

75. Маштаков Ігор Володимирович

76. Наумова Тетяна Федорівна

77. Недоливко Віктор Дем’янович

78. Светличний Віктор Анатолійович

79. Фаст Людмила Генріхівна

80. Хромова Ірина Володимирівна

81. Паламарчук Віктор Полікарпович

82. Котов Ігор Миколайович

83. Борисов Василь Анатолійович

84. Коломієць Лариса Олександрівна

85. Доценко Анатолій Юрійович

 

1969 1970 навчальний рік:

1. Бєлєньков Сергій Васильович

2. Бушевський Валерій Семенович

3. Василевська Лариса Валентинівна

4. Волгін Олександр Олексійович

5. Вороніна Людмила Михайлівна

6. Гранков Сергій Іванович

7. Грушко Лілія Петрівна

8. Єсіпко Юрій Олексійович

9. Клинкова Людмила Олександрівна

10. Кононова Олена Олександрівна

11. Корчагін Олександр Петрович

12. Кострюкова Ніна Іванівна

13. Крачковський Сергій Миколайович

14. Крапівянська Ольга Іванівна

15. Коханова Ганна Олександрівна

16. Кузнєцова Людмила В.

17. Мазуріна Тетяна Олександрівна

18. Митрофанов Дмитро Борисович

19. Новіков Євгеній Васильович

20. Носатюк Микола Іванович

21. Плакса Олена Петрівна

22. Попова Ганна Іванівна

23. Розенфельд Ірина Еліківна

24. Романова Ольга Вікторівна

25. Рибістайн Леонід Юрійович

26. Свиридюк Геннадій Анатолійович

27. Снопенко Наталія Йосипівна

28. Сердюк Валентина Михайлівна

29. Тарсєв В’ячеслав Вікторович

30. Трач Віктор Григорович

31. Удоєв Анатолій Олександрович

32. Шпілєва Віра Михайлівна

33. Щербаков Сергій Володимирович

34. Зайцев Юрій Анатолійович

35. Валявкін Олександр Павлович

36. Бабичев Сергій Петрович

37. Власенко Олександр Володимирович

38. Ушаков Володимир Олександрович

39. Курочкіна Віра Анатоліївна

40. Гвозденко Тетяна Олександрівна

41. Белогрива Галина Григорівна

42. Пурцева Тетяна Сергіївна

43. Данкевич Євгенія

44. Басе Станіслав  Йосипович

45. Дісусенко Анатолій Андрійович

46. Єфремов Сергій Володимирович

47. Шугаліна Тамара Олекс.

48. Дочинин Сергій Володимирович

49. Попович Ірина Гаврилівна

50. Руднєв Олександр Леонідович

51. Лучанська Інна Єфремівна

52. Кузьміна Олена Василівна

53. Паламаренко Ольга Григорівна

54. Кісіль Ігор Миколайович

55. Михайличенко Сергій Іванович

56. Смірніхіна Катерина Володимирівна

57. Лісовський Валерій Станіславович

58. Ємельянов Володимир Всеволодович

59. Пусан Юрій Іванович

60. Ісібарова Ірина Миколаївна

61. Сьоміна Тетяна

62. Чупанова Наталія Михайлівна

63. Лесик Ганна Василівна

64. Кожевников Євгеній Григорович

65. Півак Сергій Васильович

66. Сорока Галина Григорівна

67. Селявський Костянтин Борисович

68. Руковена Інна Робертівна

69. Березюк Єлизавета Іванівна

70. Олейник Борис Павлович

71. Корасюк Лариса Григорівна

72. Анонюк Наталія Григорівна

73. Маркова Тамара Анатоліївна

74. Мурасяєв Валентин Петрович

75. Попова Тетяна Анатоліївна

76. Зайцева Надія Володимирівна

77. Горбенко Сергій Іванович

78. Баумель Семен Леонідович

79. Крапеман Петро Леонідович

80. Тіткова Олена Іванівна

81. Лейзеровський Едуард Ізраїлівич

82. Сенникова Тетяна Віталіївна

83. Брякова Олена Миколаївна

84. Кондратьєв Володимир Іванович

85. Богомолова Ірина Ігорівна

86. Лєгачова Світлана Вікторівна

87. Поляков Юрій Олександрович

88. Зяблов Георгій Максимович

89. Мунтян Тетяна Василівна

90. Слівінська Тетяна Василівна

91. Пушишина Ольга Олександрівна

92. Смірнов Сергій Олександрович

93. Крамар Наталія Олександрівна

94. Єрмишева Світлана Володимирівна

95. Майборода Лариса Павлівна

96. Кац Яків Борисович

97. Тітлін Сергій Миколайович

98. Рассіхіна Людмила Леонідівна

99. Бабик Світлана Анатоліївна

100. Гребеннікова Ольга Борисівна

101. Батуріна Наталія Миколаївна

102. Рябов Олександр Сергійович

103. Боровко Ірина Дмитрівна

104. Голошевський Віталій Михайлович

105. Панченко Галина Митрофанівна

106. Шипунов Володимир Олександрович

107. Йолкін Володимир

108. Пономарьова Лариса Фатмирівна

109. Карапиш Ольга Анатоліївна 

110. Коломієць Юрій Олександрович

111. Коханова Галина  Олексіївна

112. Мазуріна Тетяна Олександрівна

 

1970 1971 навчальний рік:

10–А клас

1. Аулов Юрій Євгенович

2. Банкова Наталія Петрівна

3. Варшицький Віктор Миронович

4. Вяткін Анатолій Сергійович

5. Ворошилов Олег Петрович

6. Голубєв Валентин Уеленович

7. Гойхман Юрій Наумович

8. Гончаренко Любов Федорівна

9. Гриб Валентина Іванівна

10. Журинський Володимир Васильович

11. Зільберштейн Ірина Семенівна

12. Іванець Тетяна Юхимівна

13. Іванова Ольга Ісаківна

14. Кравчук Микола Романович

15. Козирєва Тетяна Олександрівна

16. Кондирін Сергій Володимирович

17. Матвєєва Наталія Петрівна

18. Небожченко Дмитро Анатолійович

19. Нікіфорова Валентина Михайлівна

20. Остроброд Євгеній Матвійович

21. Островський Сергій Миколайович

22. Огородникова Людмила Аркадіївна

23. Панич Наум Михайлович

24. Пресняков Олександр Вікторович

25. Сарана Юрій Миколайович

26. Ситнік Сергій Якович

27. Суворова Наталія Іванівна

28. Темнова Тетяна Сергіївна

29. Федотова Наталія Андріївна

30. Цопа Ігор Олександрович

31. Царук Євгеній Степанович

32. Шелест Лілія Іванівна

 

10–Б клас

1. Веденко Лариса Борисівна

2. Гришин Володимир Олександрович

3. Головін Сергій Веніамінович

4. Денисенко Олександр Михайлович

5. Єлютін Микола Іванович

6. Журбенко Людмила Вікторівна

7. Жвакіна Наталія Олександрівна

8. Загосков Володимир Миколайович

9. Кіщенко Сергій Костянтинович

10. Курант Сергій Григорович

11. Коломієць Лариса Іванівна

12. Кондратьєва Людмила Василівна

13. Лазаренко Олександр Йосипович

14. Марков Сергій Юрійович

15. Малік Тетяна Олександрівна

16. Мефодєва Галина Павлівна

17. Москвіна Мілітіна Геніївна

18. Обертинська Людмила Антонівна

19. Овечкін Григорій Григорович

20. Пясецька Тетяна Андріївна

21. Панасюк Олександр Федорович

22. Поліщук Євгеній Іванович

23. Прокоф’єва Ірина Валентинівна

24. Пацар Тетяна Василівна

25. Ревякіна Ірина Василівна

26. Соколовський Станіслав Семенович

27. Савлук Тетяна Олексіївна

28. Сартаков Євгеній Анатолійович

29. Соколова Ольга Костянтинівна

30. Сорокіна Надія Володимирівна

31. Терещенко Тетяна Петрівна

32. Федоренко Сергій Степанович

33. Шушлянін Сергій Михайлович

 

10–В клас

1. Астафуров Віталій Павлович

2. Беккер Раїса Юхимівна

3. Береснев Володимир Вікторович

4. Бікеліс Ліана Казимирівна

5. Вайнуман Віктор Соланович

6. Вовк Володимир Тарасович

7. Заозерська Світлана Валентинівна

8. Захаренко Валентин Іванович

9. Зубкова Олена Олексіївна

10. Зюзьков Олександр Іванович

11. Клімкін Юрій Петрович

12. Комарницький Олександр Семенович

13. Костюк Наталія Андріївна

14. Крутоус Світлана Андріївна

15. Леліха Анатолій Григорович

16. Лещенко Лариса Іванівна

17. Лук’янець Олександр Анатолійович

18. Мазур Володимир Євгенович

19. Недовєс Тетяна Йосипівна

20. Пушечніков Володимир Тихонович

21. Пономарьов Василь Іванович

22. Руда Ольга Леонтіївна

23. Рибачук Сергій Олександрович

24. Рибчинська Ольга Львівна

25. Сармін Олексій Іванович

26. Сергейчук Володимир Матвійович

27. Сігал Павло Абрамович

28. Сидоренко Олександр Сергійович

29. Ткачук Віктор Васильович

30. Фішман Белла Вільямівна

31. Чудна Наталія Петрівна

32. Шитов Євгеній Іванович

33. Шитов Сергій Іванович

34. Осадча Людмила Олександрівна

 

10–Г клас

1. Бєлий Сергій Володимирович

2. Беряєва Алла Олексіївна

3. Бобарикіна Ірина Леонідівна

4. Борщевська Ірина Юріївна

5. Варенніков Олександр Андрійович

6. Варфоломєєва Наталія Павлівна

7. Воробєв Сергій Анатолійович

8. Власенко Тетяна Іванівна

9. Галієвський Віталій Іванович

10. Женухін Володимир Всеволодович

11. Журавльова Галина Іванівна

12. Здор Ольга Миколаївна

13. Ключко Валентина Сергіївна

14. Калганов Сергій Вікторович

15. Корчунова Тамара Володимирівна

16. Крапівянська Тетяна Іванівна

17. Красноносов Олександр Володимирович

18. Куликов Олександр Миколайович

19. Лутохін Сергій Миколайович

20. Майков Михайло Михайлович

21. Макєєв Борис Павлович

22. Моял Олександр Петрович

23. Пашинін Валерій Миколайович

24. Прихода Ольга Костянтинівна

25. Попов Леонід Михайлович

26. Рилєєв Геннадій Леонідович

27. Савінченко Олександр Анатолійович

28. Тиртишний Володимир Петрович

29. Трухманов Олександр Петрович

30. Чумаченко Тамара Сергіївна

31. Шендрик Олена Анатоліївна

 

1971 1972 навчальний рік:

10–А клас

1. Баєв Дмитро Миколайович

2. Барінова Лілія Іванівна

3. Белов Борис Васильович

4. Браславська Людмила Фомівна

5. Власов В’ячеслав Миколайович

6. Гонтар Валентин Володимирович

7. Гусєв Сергій Олександрович

8. Єгоров Олександр Анатолійович

9. Єропкіна Ліна Яківна

10. Жагловська Тетяна Володимирівна

11. Іванов Ігор Васильович

12. Кізуб Микола  Гаврилович

13. Клінков Володимир Олександрович

14. Коваленко Віктор Леонідович

15. Коваленко Людмила Леонідівна

16. Коваленко Михайло Юрійович

17. Махаринов Ігор Васильович

18. Мудрик Валерій Вікторович

19. Неводнічал Галина Іванівна

20. Потапов Петро Мардкович

21. Прожейко Олександр Миколайович

22. Ребенок Віктор Володимирович

23. Сафронова Тамара Олександрівна

24. Семенова Наталія Ігнатіївна

25. Сілантєва Ірина Володимирівна

26. Сумін Валентин Володимирович

27. Суханюк Наталія Семенівна

28. Туманова Людмила Олександрівна

29. Федяєва Світлана Олександрівна

30. Хитрук Тетяна Мефодіївна

31. Червоній Світлана Григорівна

32. Жибарєва Олена Миколаївна

 

10–Б клас

1. Алєйнікова Ірина Іванівна

2. Варюхін Олександр Сергійович

3. Вятер Аркадій Якович

4. Геллер Фріда Давидівна

5. Герович Михайло Борисович

6. Глікман Ірина Михайлівна

7. Гньотов Володимир Анатолійович

8. Гринько Володимир Григорович

9. Гузь Юрій Павлович

10. Денисова Тетяна Василівна

11. Дец Вадим Іванович

12. Дмитрієв Владислав Олександрович

13. Дубовець Галина Андріївна

14. Дудко Тетяна Володимирівна

15. Єфімова Тетяна Олександрівна

16. Земляков Олександр Іванович

17. Іванова Олена Вікторівна

18. Кирилюк Тамара Василівна

19. Конопов Олег Томович

20. Кузьмін Олександр Анатолійович

21. Кукуруза Володимир Миколайович

22. Кучинська Галина Євгенівна

23. Медвєдєва Тетяна Львівна

24. Меркулов Олег Васильович

25. Мейліхов Євгеній Михайлович

26. Мірошник Тетяна Григорівна

27. Орловський Олег Еммануїлович

28. Паламарчук Неля Василівна

29. Покорук Олена Сергіївна

30. Портна Людмила Яківна

31. Смірнова Людмила Миколаївна

32. Трифонов Олександр Маркович

33. Харьковщенко Тетяна Юріївна

34. Чащіна Тетяна Гуріївна

35. Сердюков Володимир Дмитрович

36. Денисов Володимир Васильович

37. Чермешнюк Михайло Григорович

38. Беляєв Сергій Миколайович

39. Крапівін Микола

40. Батченко Василь

 

10–В клас

1. Астафуров Ігор Павлович

2. Аблапохіна Лариса Анатоліївна

3. Барда Микола Миколайович

4. Божкова Тетяна Василівна

5. Бондарєв Анатолій Тихонович

6. Вранцева Наталія Михайлівна

7. Герасименко Лариса Феодосіївна

8. Гілевич Тетяна Георгіївна

9. Гороховський Олександр Іванович

10. Грищенко Юрій Миколайович

11. Дегтярьова Тетяна Олександрівна

12. Дудатьєв Ігор Веніамінович

13. Зіновкін Юрій Леонідович

14. Калита Олександр Іванович

15. Куменко Тетяна Адамівна

16. Кабанова Броніслава Вікторівна

17. Лещинська Олена Анатоліївна

18. Муругов Олександр Петрович

19. Москвіна Світлана Михайлівна

20. Мельничук Геннадій Тимофійович

21. Міхєєв Микола Павлович

22. Ніколенко Віктор Григорович

23. Пономарьов Анатолій Іванович

24. Ратаєва Тетяна Михайлівна

25. Сєбро Наталія Семенівна

26. Сичков Микола Володимирович

27. Фаст Тетяна Генріхівна

28. Харьков Михайло Григорович

29. Шипунова Олена Олександрівна

30. Якімова Тетяна Іванівна

31. Якушин Євгеній Геннадійович

32. Екдишман Галина

33. Ушаков Олександр Олександрович

34. Калина Світлана Григорівна

35. Махінова Надія Василівна

36. Корольова Тетяна Миколаївна

 

10–Г клас

1. Алєксєєв Анатолій Анатолійович

2. Балібердін Сергій Миколайович

3. Випова Олена Юріївна

4. Воронюк Людмила Костянтинівна

5. Гулімовський Олександр Васильович

6. Гуськова Валентина Дмитрівна

7. Дацко Євгенія Євгенівна

8. Долгінін Олександр Володимирович

9. Дробініна Ірина Олександрівна

10. Злигостєв Микола Володимирович

11. Заглубоцька Ольга Миколаївна

12. Заярна Тетяна Володимирівна

13. Іщук Юрій Анатолійович

14. Ковальова Лариса Юріївна

15. Колпачков Сергій Володимирович

16. Конишев Віктор Євгенович

17. Кіриляч Оксана Вікторівна

18. Кононова Ірина Іванівна

19. Кононова Тетяна Олександрівна

20. Людва Олександр Григорович

21. Мещерякова Тамара Петрівна

22. Несторак Валентина Миколаївна

23. Осипчук Тетяна Дмитрівна

24. Палаткіна Анна Михайлівна

25. Сергєєв Геннадій Васильович

26. Ставнічук Тетяна Іванівна

27. Савельєва Олена Євгенівна

28. Степанюк Лариса Василівна

29. Сухов Геннадій Борисович

30. Романова Ірина Вікторівна

31. Часовських Тетяна Миколаївна

32. Янківер Раїса Дмитрівна

33. Ціцман Броніслава Ісаківна

34. Шрамко Людмила Василівна

35. Марцев Микола Олександрович

 

1972 1973 навчальний рік:

10–А клас

1. Амедро Олександр Валентинович

2. Бабійко Наталія Вікторівна

3. Бобряков Сергій Вікторович

4. Буднік Олександр Миколайович

5. Вільямова Ольга Олександрівна

6. Володін Сергій Євгенович

7. Голубєв Василь Уелєнович

8. Джусенко Сергій Андрійович

9. Єгупов Євгеній Олександрович

10. Жаворонок  Сергій Дмитрович

11. Іванова Ірина В’ячеславівна

12. Конвісарова Олена Григорівна

13. Кориткін Юрій Петрович

14. Курдюк Людмила Дмитрівна

15. Липач Віра Іванівна

16. Любимов Юрій Іванович

17. Маврієнко Костянтин Олександрович

18. Мірна Тетяна Василівна

19. Міханіч Олена Минівна

20. Парпура Світлана Михайлівна

21. Пивоваров Віктор Миколайович

22. Сапігура Людмила Дмитрівна

23. Смирніхін Анатолій Володимирович

24. Смирнова Віра Дмитрівна

25. Стороженко Леонід Іванович

26. Трифонова Наталія Марківна

27. Удоєва Наталія Олексіївна

28. Хасін Михайло Борисович

29. Цілепко Павло Петрович

30. Шагодін Юрій Аркадійович

31. Шаровський Леонід Іванович

32. Шестакова Ольга Євгенівна

33. Шлапак Віктор Володимирович

34. Явна Людмила Петрівна

35. Насипанна Наталія Георгіївна

36. Чеклишев Віктор Павлович

 

10–Б клас

1. Алексєнцев Ігор Олександрович

2. Андрєєв Олександр Євгенович

3. Богов Сергій Іванович

4. Бондаренко Сергій Вікторович

5. Бочковський Анатолій Анатолійович

6. Вербицька Наталія Вікторівна

7. Вострецова Олена Миколаївна

8. Ганжа Валерій Якович

9. Гринберг Клавдія Олександрівна

10. Гришин Юрій Миколайович

11. Жугин Сергій Юрійович

12. Іванова Галина Олександрівна

13. Калугіна Лідія Григорівна

14. Козлов Валерій Геннадійович

15. Коковіна Галина Олександрівна

16. Котлярова Ольга Петрівна

17. Курганська Ольга Миколаївна

18. Кушнір Ірина Григорівна

19. Марчак Тетяна Віталіївна

20. Мар’яновський Валерій Олександрович

21. Мітант Олег Олександрович

22. Москаликов Юрій Іванович

23. Невидименко Ігор Вікторович

24. Ободовський Микола Мефодійович

25. Павлоцька Галина Наумівна

26. Паначьов Володимир Аркадійович

27. Пантюхіна Віра Василівна

28. Пилипенко Галина Яківна

29. Прибельська Майя Віталіївна

30. Рибачук Наталія Олександрівна

31. Сергачьова Ольга Олександрівна

32. Тесовська Наталія Борисівна

33. Усик Світлана Миколаївна

34. Чекіна Наталія Іванівна

35. Ворона Олена Борисівна

36. Маштаков Ігор Володимирович

 

10–В клас

1. Асадова Ольга Рафаелівна

2. Атаманенко Ірина Дмитрівна

3. Барцевич Валентина Сергіївна

4. Барях Анна Марківна

5. Басько Тамара Григорівна

6. Вартанян Валерій Володимирович

7. Вінокур Любов Харитонівна

8. Вішейко Юрій Костянтинович

9. Гельман Галина Аркадіївна

10. Годованюк Олена Володимирівна

11. Гончаренко Ольга Миколаївна

12. Гройс Едуард Михайлович

13. Дячук Олександр Анатолійович

14. Єлькін Віктор Васильович

15. Єрома Олена Марксівна

16. Завертайло Людмила Василівна

17. Заря Андрій Федорович

18. Іваній Володимир Павлович

19. Лєдньов Олександр Євгенович

20. Ліхачова Олена Павлівна

21. Лисак Людмила Леонідівна

22. Макаренко Світлана Іванівна

23. Москальов Володимир Петрович

24. Морочков Михайло Олександрович

25. Ніколаєв Михайло Юрійович

26. Панченко Юрій Митрофанович

27. Петров Михайло Юрійович

28. Руднєв Сергій Леонідович

29. Семеренко Людмила Йосипівна

30. Сквазнікова Лариса Володимирівна

31. Стороженко Антон Вікторович

32. Тарасова Ірина Борисівна

33. Хомутов Валерій Пилипович

34. Шатохіна Ольга В’ячеславівна

35. Шевченко Наталія Костянтинівна

 

10–Г клас

1. Беньковська Ірина Іванівна

2. Бондаренко Валентина Іванівна

3. Волкова Наталія Вікторівна

4. Гончаров Олександр Серафимович

5. Гончарова Наталія Василівна

6. Грінберг Світлана Семенівна

7. Гудзенко Ольга Миколаївна

8. Дробінін Володимир Олексійович

9. Дородієва Валентина Миколаївна

10. Євстратов Володимир Володимирович

11. Іваннікова Людмила Олексіївна

12. Клепацька Олена Володимирівна

13. Красильникова Антоніна Львівна

14. Кулагін Олександр Васильович

15. Лєбєдєв Сергій Іванович

16. Лесін Сергій Васильович

17. Лохманюк Юрій Іванович

18. Майборода Сергій Павлович

19. Монастирська Людмила Юхимівна

20. Онгукова Антоніна Петрівна

21. Прокоф’єв Ігор Михайлович

22. Пробичев Ігор Володимирович

23. Розганюк Костянтин Миколайович

24. Руденко Володимир Іванович

25. Русакова Ірина Миколаївна

26. Рижкова Тетяна Анатоліївна

27. Свириденко Володимир Миколайович

28. Сидоренко Наталія Сергіївна

29. Франко Юрій Григорович

30. Шалдін Володимир Павлович

31. Шумський Аркадій Михайлович

32. Шрамко Юрій Васильович

33. Шустерман Людмила Дмитрівна

 

 

1973 1974 навчальний рік:

 

10–А клас

1. Бавіна Наталія Іванівна

2. Піддубняк Олександр Петрович

3. Блехер Інна Олександрівна

4. Березовська Світлана

5. Бренер Ірина Юхимівна

6. Брік Леонора Броніславівна

7. Браніс Юлій Самойлович

8. Васильченко Ольга Миколаївна

9. Вишнякова Валентина Володимирівна

10. Годлєвський Анатолій Євгенович

11. Дрига Олександр Вікторович

12. Дремлюксенко Юрій Валентинович

13. Дубровін Олександр Григорович

14. Єрмаш Семен Борисович

15. Кадощук Ігор Тарасович

16. Корненко Ірина Василівна

17. Крівошеєва Олена Сергіївна

18. Кузьмінська Людмила Ісаківна

19. Королюк Олександр Григорович

20. Лиса Людмила Іванівна

21. Майгула Ірина Олександрівна

22. Марценкова Наталія Вікторівна

23. Ніколайчук Світлана Петрівна

24. Омельченко Наталія Петрівна

25. Пилипенко Людмила Вікторівна

26. Поляченко Ірина Семенівна

27. Рудой Анатолій Гаврилович

28. Сорока Євгенія Григорівна

29. Уманський Єфрем Маркович

30. Пителько Олександр Аркадійович

31. Веденко Тетяна Борисівна

32. Красноносов Юрій Володимирович

33. Кучерук Василь Іванович

34. Царенок Володимир Леонідович

 

10–Б клас

1. Бєлоцерковська Елла Олександрівна

2. Васькін Анатолій Іванович

3. Вяткіна Лариса Михайлівна

4. Гєрдій Олег Олександрович

5. Дружинін Володимир Леонідович

6. Дем’янюк Віктор Михайлович

7. Єремєєва Людмила Миколаївна

8. Заозерський Валерій Валентинович

9. Картавенко Сергій Григорович

10. Ковальова Ніна Борисівна

11. Клепко Євгеній Леонідович

12. Кравченко Валерій Володимирович

13. Кузовкова Світлана Миколаївна

14. Кузіна Ольга Віталіївна

15. Кучер Павло Якович

16. Литвиненко Володимир Дмитрович

17. Мамонтов Юрій Сергійович

18. Марчук Валентин Дмитрович

19. Мудрий Олександр Миколайович

20. Наваркін Олександр Борисович

21. Попов Сергій Євгенович

22. Рекута Олександр Сергійович

23. Римкін Ігор Всеволодович

24. Суханов Володимир Миколайович

25. Сирик Олена Михайлівна

26. Ткачук Світлана Василівна

27. Фжунова Тетяна Михайлівна

28. Фоміних Віктор Анатолійович

29. Фоміних Сергій Анатолійович

30. Хмельницька Марина Романівна

31. Хрісановська Галина Генріхівна

32. Царук Юрій Іванович

33. Шпєнєва Марина Володимирівна

 

10–В клас

1. Арбітман Елла Яківна

2. Андрух Сергій Миколайович

3. Басс Наталія Григорівна

4. Багрій Галина Василівна

5. Безрученко Олена Іванівна

6. Бєних Олександр Іванович

7. Бєлікова Лариса Миколаївна

8. Ващук Надія Борисівна

9. Зейлікова Поліна Григорівна

10. Качковський Олександр Іванович

11. Кулєша Олег Анатолійович

12. Комарова Олена Юріївна

13. Колпачков Віктор Володимирович

14. Кувардіна Тетяна Євгенівна

15. Лисюк Ірина Вікторівна

16. Ляткер Світлана Євгенівна

17. Малишева Тетяна Леонідівна

18. Павленкова Єлизавета Андріївна

19. Пильнік Ірина Олександрівна

20. Педяш Наталія Олександрівна

21. Макарчук Ольга Євгенівна

22. Меркулов Володимир Васильович

23. Томак Юрій Федорович

24. Семерук Олексій Юлійович

25. Соколова Галина Миколаївна

26. Фоменко Валерій Костянтинович

27. Харченко Анатолій Миколайович

28. Царькова Віолета Юріївна

29. Шеіна Тетяна Валентинівна

30. Клейман Світлана Семенівна

31. Медвєдєва Зінаїда Олександрівна

32. Боровко Людмила Дмитрівна

33. Сосницька Олена Володимирівна

34. Стороженко Леонід Іванович

35. Руновська Юлія Робертівна

 

1974 1975 навчальний рік:

10–А клас

1. Азанова Наталія Григорівна

2. Амплєєв Сергій Валентинович

3. Бабієц Володимир Олександрович

4. Бабик Наталія Анатоліївна

5. Базаліцька Анна Михайлівна

6. Бєлінський Аркадій Львович

7. Васільський Веніамін Йосипович

8. Вовк Наталія Тарасівна

9. Вержбіцька Наталія Володимирівна

10. Гайсинська Жанна Ізраїлівна

11. Гальченко Ігор Миколайович

12. Жаханович Олексій Олексійович

13. Ігнатенко Борис Данилович

14. Ілющенко Олена Миколаївна

15. Корнієнко Валерій Олександрович

16. Кіях Павло Петрович

17. Лейзеровська Ірина Ізраїлівна

18. Лінник Тетяна Віталіївна

19. Морчук Ірина Євгенівна

20. Милешко Олександр Олександрович

21. Назаренко Олег Дмитрович

22. Паначова Надія Аркадіївна

23. Повєткін Віктор Петрович

24. Савчук Андрій Фрітнофович

25. Селявський Володимир Борисович

26. Смолець Тетяна Миколаївна

27. Снігур Галина Віталіївна

28. Туренко Олена Едуардівна

29. Тхорівський Вадим Адольфович

30. Цопа Людмила Олександрівна

31. Шнайдер Олександр Григорович

32. Щербина Тетяна Миколаївна

 

10–Б клас

1. Андріяшина Ірина Григорівна

2. Банков Віктор Петрович

3. Гуділін Ігор Миколайович

4. Дзіковська Наталія Борисівна

5. Дорошенко Володимир Миколайович

6. Захаренко Олексій Іванович

7. Заленська Тетяна Анатоліївна

8. Зіновкіна Наталія Леонідівна

9. Камінський Сергій Васильович

10. Карпова Ольга

11. Карпович Алла Петрівна

12. Курілко Борис Вікторович

13. Лаптєва Ірина Анатоліївна

14. Лукашенко Валентина Борисівна

15. Лукіна Тетяна Іванівна

16. Мамедова Фаіра Неймат Кизирівна

17. Москвін Андрій Генієвич

18. Мучнік Юхим Маркусович

19. Музика Лідія Михайлівна

20. Прокоф’єв Павло Валентинович

21. Сергєєв Едуард Васильович

22. Сікорська Людмила

23. Скрипченко Олександр Петрович

24. Старинова Тетяна

25. Суворов Олександр Іванович

26. Ткаченко Людмила Федорівна

27. Уманська Галина Василівна

28. Уральов Андрій

29. Фесенко Ніна Віталіївна

30. Шеверда Сергій

31. Широбоков Володимир

32. Щербина Ольга Геннадіївна

 

10–В клас

1. Алєйніков Іван Іванович

2. Афендікова Наталія Василівна

3. Бойко Наталія Гаврилівна

4. Бабійчук Ольга Федорівна

5. Бабченко Анатолій Михайлович

6. Воронюк Віктор Костянтинович

7. Гонтмахер Михайло Євсейович

8. Гур'євська Олена Ісаківна

9. Драганчук Віктор Дмитрович

10. Дубицька Алла Василівна

11. Капустін Геннадій Олександрович

12. Коваленко Олена Станіславівна

13. Клєшна Лариса Миколаївна

14. Лашинова Марина Спартаківна

15. Лук’янець Валентина Анатоліївна

16. Мельничук Володимир Петрович

17. Піскун Наталія Миколаївна

18. Поміркованна Людмила Леонідівна

19. Росинський Володимир В’ячеславович

20. Свідер Тамара Сергіївна

21. Стаєцька Галина Володимирівна

22. Скоробогатько Ірина Антонівна

23. Смеланюк Василь Васильович

24. Смірнова Тетяна Валентинівна

25. Ткачук Тетяна Антонівна

26. Хрісолурі Олег Леонідович

27. Шайдерман Раїса Петрівна

28. Яковлєва Олена Олексіївна

29. Мерецький Анатолій Володимирович